נושאים חמים

ליגה א'

דרום
קבוצהמשנצתהפשעריםנק
1הפועל מרמורק30215426-7368
2סקציה נס ציונה30206419-5566
3הפועל כפר שלם30168636-5856
4מכבי יבנה30168626-4256
5מ.ס כפר קאסם301541138-4149
6הכח עמידר ר"ג301451145-4847
7מכבי קביליו יפו301371030-4046
8מ.ס. דימונה301371039-4246
9הפועל בקעת הירדן30981339-3735
10עירוני קרית גת30961543-3333
11הפועל הוד השרון307121148-3333
12הפועל אזור30961540-2533
13הפועל מחנה יהודה30881444-2832
14בית"ר כפר סבא30681643-3326
15מ.ס. בני יפו אורתודוכסים30642074-3222
16מ.ס. שיכון המזרח30462059-2918
צפון
קבוצהמשנצתהפשעריםנק
1הפועל חדרה28197218-5864
2מ.ס. חיפה רובי שפירא28167524-5155
3הפועל איכסל28159428-4954
4עירוני טבריה281212424-3448
5הפועל בית-שאן28136927-3745
6הפועל הרצליה28119832-3842
7מ.ע קרית אתא281071132-3837
8מגדל העמק28871330-2331
9אסי גלבוע28791237-2030
10מכבי צור-שלום28781345-3429
11מ.ס. טירה28781335-2229
12הפועל בקה אל גרבייה28771444-2328
13הפועל כפר קנא28691330-2227
14מכבי דליית אל כרמל28681454-3126
15מ.ס. צעירי כפר קנא28671540-2025
16מ.ס. כרמיאל צפת00000-0-1*

הופסקה פעילותה של מ.ס. כרמיאל צפת, כל התוצאות בוטלו

תוצאות דרום מחזור 30

  • 14:00

    1. הכח עמידר רמת-גן

      1

    2. 0

      בית"ר כפר סבא

      בית"ר כפר סבא
  • 14:00

    1. הפועל מרמורק

      הפועל מרמורק

      3

    2. 4

      הפועל כפר שלם

      הפועל כפר שלם
  • 14:00

    1. מ.ס. שיכון המזרח

      מ.ס. שיכון המזרח

      7

    2. 4

      מ.ס. בני יפו אורתודוכסים

      מ.ס. בני יפו אורתודוכסים
  • 14:00

    1. הפועל אזור

      הפועל אזור

      0

    2. 3

      סקציה נס ציונה

      סקציה נס ציונה
  • 14:00

    1. מכבי יבנה

      מכבי יבנה

      3

    2. 1

      עירוני קרית גת

      עירוני קרית גת
  • 14:00

    1. מכבי קביליו יפו

      מכבי קביליו יפו

      5

    2. 1

      הפועל בקעת הירדן

      הפועל בקעת הירדן
  • 14:00

    1. הפועל הוד השרון

      הפועל הוד השרון

      1

    2. 4

      מ.ס כפר קאסם

      מ.ס כפר קאסם
  • 14:00

    1. הפועל מחנה יהודה

      הפועל מחנה יהודה

      2

    2. 4

      מ.ס. דימונה

      מ.ס. דימונה

תוצאות צפון מחזור 30

  • 14:00

    1. הפועל בית-שאן

      הפועל בית-שאן

      0

    2. 0

      מ.ס. כרמיאל צפת

      מ.ס. כרמיאל צפת
  • 14:00

    1. הפועל איכסל

      הפועל איכסל

      3

    2. 1

      הפועל בקה אל גרבייה

      הפועל בקה אל גרבייה
  • 14:00

    1. מכבי דליית אל כרמל

      מכבי דליית אל כרמל

      0

    2. 0

      הפועל כפר קנא

      הפועל כפר קנא
  • 14:00

    1. מ.ס. צעירי כפר קנא

      מ.ס. צעירי כפר קנא

      0

    2. 4

      מ.ס. טירה

      מ.ס. טירה
  • 14:00

    1. מכבי צור-שלום

      מכבי צור-שלום

      0

    2. 0

      מ.ע קרית אתא

      מ.ע קרית אתא
  • 14:00

    1. הפועל חדרה

      הפועל חדרה

      4

    2. 0

      מגדל העמק

      מגדל העמק
  • 14:00

    1. אסי גלבוע

      אסי גלבוע

      0

    2. 1

      הפועל הרצליה

      הפועל הרצליה
  • 14:00

    1. עירוני טבריה

      עירוני טבריה

      0

    2. 0

      מ.ס. חיפה רובי שפירא

      מ.ס. חיפה רובי שפירא

עוד ליגה א'